Monday, April 25, 2011

Needing Attention

SOOOOO badly!!! I am just needing a spanking team!!! I'm dying here! And I have to wait TWO more weeks before I can get one!!! UGH. Anddd my bf/daddy Paul is just being a dickhead and neglecting me, so I'm also feeling needy. Not a good combination! So I'm needy, lonely, horny, and in massive need of a spanking... Sigh. Happy Easter to me.

Oh, and I really really really fucked in regards to my schoolwork at this moment... UGH

So, the best way to get attention on here? Post photos :) lol. So here ya go! Yay picture posts!!! :)

Princess Kelley


  1. if it's attention you want then post more vlogs (please) :)

  2. Wish I could give you that spanking you're craving, darling.

  3. Go do your school work, like you were told!

  4. Looks like the princess is learning a good lesson on the two last pics ;D

  5. you are missing your spanks lovey happy Easter from tim xx

  6. I hate it when you feel all wound up and it's like there's nothing you can do to get rid of it. You feel like you're coiled tight like a spring... Sucks... Maybe you could go for a run or something? Or challenge someone to a wrestling match!! You could call yourself Killer Kelley and refer to yourself in the third person!

    "Killer Kelley knows that when Killer Kelley sees garbage like you, it's time to take out the trash, clean the streets polish.. uh... the mantle piece... YEAH! WOOOOOOOOOOooooooooooo!"


  7. Well Miss, if you have been neglecting your studies you certainly need to be punished. But maybe only after you have made amends?

    I had to write some lines yesterday and I found that very therapeutic. Maybe you could write out 100 times “I need to be spanked” in your neatest Princess hand writing?

    I must say I do love you blog and find your pictures very erotic and think you are a very beautiful Princess. I hope you get the spanking you want soon. Meanwhile, more photos please.

  8. How about a virtual spanking from me then !

    Gorgeous pics by the way. I notice that number two is a cap from a video, is there more from that one

  9. Marcia, I think 100 lines of "I need to do my homework" each day until she does it would be better! We should see a photo of that each day.

    Kelly, we all love you. Now, get to work!

  10. Love the pics darlin... If you lived closer to me I would gladly help you out with some attention. :)